Reading XIII - held in England on 30/06/2007

Table

#PlayerGWDLGSGCPts
1Gianni T2322102105067
2Alkis P2321201384065
3Michael O2320121455161
4Jon G2318231226156
5John H2317151347352
6Robert S2316251136050
7Thomas K231445907046
8Wayne L231409828742
9Simon B2313281118341
10Steve C2312291157238
11Mark B231229919738
12Sascha W231049936634
13Stephen D238411569028
14Garry C237412538025
15Nazim C2372147210423
16James Bu236314449921
17Mandhir S2361166510619
18Steve E2354145611019
19Simon K2353154710618
20Mark W234514357117
21Darren G2343164511415
22Michael Mu2333174310712
23Wolf H2331195513610
24Peter S230221411232

Games
Team ATeam BABExtra
Mark BMandhir S53
Mark WStephen D13
Wayne LPeter S54
Robert SSimon K73
Steve EJames Bu32
Darren GNazim C23
Sascha WSimon B23
Wolf HSteve C25
Michael OGarry C30
Thomas KJohn H53
Alkis PJon G21
Gianni TMichael Mu81
Mark WMark B14
Wayne LMandhir S73
Robert SStephen D61
Steve EPeter S22
Darren GSimon K35
Sascha WJames Bu60
Wolf HNazim C14
Michael OSimon B54
Thomas KSteve C42
Alkis PGarry C71
Gianni TJohn H103
Michael MuJon G15
Mark BWayne L15
Robert SMark W40
Steve EMandhir S12
Darren GStephen D00
Sascha WPeter S50
Wolf HSimon K25
Michael OJames Bu61
Thomas KNazim C72
Alkis PSimon B61
Gianni TSteve C93
Michael MuGarry C31
Jon GJohn H27
Robert SMark B74
Steve EWayne L36
Darren GMark W20
Sascha WMandhir S41
Wolf HStephen D26
Michael OPeter S72
Thomas KSimon K21
Alkis PJames Bu30
Gianni TNazim C100
Michael MuSimon B210
Jon GSteve C54
John HGarry C64
Mark BSteve E54
Darren GRobert S19
Sascha WWayne L23
Wolf HMark W32
Michael OMandhir S72
Thomas KStephen D33
Alkis PPeter S102
Gianni TSimon K140
Michael MuJames Bu31
Jon GNazim C72
John HSimon B63
Garry CSteve C33
Darren GMark B33
Sascha WSteve E90
Wolf HRobert S39
Michael OWayne L70
Thomas KMark W22
Alkis PMandhir S41
Gianni TStephen D101
Michael MuPeter S42
Jon GSimon K81
John HJames Bu40
Garry CNazim C27
Steve CSimon B39
Mark BSascha W42
Wolf HDarren G13
Michael OSteve E41
Thomas KRobert S43
Alkis PWayne L91
Gianni TMark W63
Michael MuMandhir S25
Jon GStephen D51
John HPeter S71
Garry CSimon K10
Steve CJames Bu100
Simon BNazim C41
Wolf HMark B15
Michael OSascha W82
Thomas KDarren G85
Alkis PSteve E91
Gianni TRobert S53
Michael MuWayne L06
Jon GMark W42
John HMandhir S75
Garry CStephen D22
Steve CPeter S71
Simon BSimon K51
Nazim CJames Bu34
Mark BMichael O37
Thomas KWolf H42
Alkis PSascha W66
Gianni TDarren G131
Michael MuSteve E33
Jon GRobert S42
John HWayne L91
Garry CMark W41
Steve CMandhir S61
Simon BStephen D23
Nazim CPeter S64
James BuSimon K22
Thomas KMark B04
Alkis PMichael O43
Gianni TWolf H143
Michael MuSascha W33
Jon GDarren G61
John HSteve E73
Garry CRobert S25
Steve CWayne L93
Simon BMark W41
Nazim CMandhir S50
James BuStephen D22
Simon KPeter S73
Mark BAlkis P27
Gianni TThomas K74
Michael MuMichael O27
Jon GWolf H72
John HSascha W43
Garry CDarren G11
Steve CSteve E70
Simon BRobert S33
Nazim CWayne L64
James BuMark W22
Simon KMandhir S47
Peter SStephen D34
Gianni TMark B103
Michael MuAlkis P05
Jon GThomas K63
John HMichael O36
Garry CWolf H45
Steve CSascha W45
Simon BDarren G71
Nazim CSteve E76
James BuRobert S04
Simon KWayne L13
Peter SMark W12
Stephen DMandhir S41
Mark BMichael Mu32
Jon GGianni T47
John HAlkis P35
Garry CThomas K22
Steve CMichael O56
Simon BWolf H74
Nazim CSascha W48
James BuDarren G31
Simon KSteve E22
Peter SRobert S29
Stephen DWayne L02
Mandhir SMark W22
Jon GMark B63
John HMichael Mu91
Garry CGianni T14
Steve CAlkis P12
Simon BThomas K44
Nazim CMichael O06
James BuWolf H41
Simon KSascha W15
Peter SDarren G12
Stephen DSteve E02
Mandhir SRobert S25
Mark WWayne L23
Mark BJohn H310
Garry CJon G17
Steve CMichael Mu83
Simon BGianni T217
Nazim CAlkis P15
James BuThomas K24
Simon KMichael O110
Peter SWolf H11
Stephen DSascha W16
Mandhir SDarren G43
Mark WSteve E11
Wayne LRobert S26
Garry CMark B32
Steve CJohn H42
Simon BJon G49
Nazim CMichael Mu22
James BuGianni T016
Simon KAlkis P04
Peter SThomas K24
Stephen DMichael O18
Mandhir SWolf H73
Mark WSascha W11
Wayne LDarren G63
Robert SSteve E50
Mark BSteve C64
Simon BGarry C23
Nazim CJohn H35
James BuJon G38
Simon KMichael Mu32
Peter SGianni T113
Stephen DAlkis P37
Mandhir SThomas K24
Mark WMichael O26
Wayne LWolf H72
Robert SSascha W31
Steve EDarren G74
Simon BMark B104
Nazim CSteve C22
James BuGarry C42
Simon KJohn H110
Peter SJon G04
Stephen DMichael Mu54
Mandhir SGianni T06
Mark WAlkis P16
Wayne LThomas K24
Robert SMichael O26
Steve EWolf H54
Darren GSascha W16
Mark BNazim C63
James BuSimon B06
Simon KSteve C17
Peter SGarry C23
Stephen DJohn H46
Mandhir SJon G39
Mark WMichael Mu21
Wayne LGianni T27
Robert SAlkis P18
Steve EThomas K16
Darren GMichael O38
Sascha WWolf H41
James BuMark B16
Simon KNazim C54
Peter SSimon B13
Stephen DSteve C26
Mandhir SGarry C45
Mark WJohn H17
Wayne LJon G34
Robert SMichael Mu71
Steve EGianni T37
Darren GAlkis P18
Sascha WThomas K35
Wolf HMichael O115
Mark BSimon K22
Peter SJames Bu26
Stephen DNazim C54
Mandhir SSimon B26
Mark WSteve C13
Wayne LGarry C42
Robert SJohn H44
Steve EJon G35
Darren GMichael Mu31
Sascha WGianni T57
Wolf HAlkis P49
Michael OThomas K32
Peter SMark B36
Stephen DSimon K21
Mandhir SJames Bu26
Mark WNazim C42
Wayne LSimon B42
Robert SSteve C43
Steve EGarry C43
Darren GJohn H05
Sascha WJon G33
Wolf HMichael Mu32
Michael OGianni T47
Thomas KAlkis P39
Mark BStephen D73
Mandhir SPeter S61
Mark WSimon K10
Wayne LJames Bu31
Robert SNazim C51
Steve ESimon B110
Darren GSteve C19
Sascha WGarry C23
Wolf HJohn H47
Michael OJon G33
Thomas KMichael Mu60
Alkis PGianni T33

Select tournament

Tournament to show:

Country:

 

Next Tournament

The next KOA tournament will be Milan XXXII, organised by Gianni T, which will be held on the 1st December 2013 in ITALIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013
Click here to find out more