World Cup X - held in WC on 23/10/2010

Table

#PlayerGWDLGSGCPts
1Dagh N2220112096361
2Gianni T2216151547749
3Ektoras K2116231477850
4Steve C2114341067245
5Alkis P2017121375052
6Oliver St2011361107336
7Frank F201325936341
8Alessandro V2012261046538
9George Ka191135815836
10Robert S191108708233
11Jacob K201019926131
12John H2011451026037
13Sandro T201514914546
14Garry C209011718627
15Sascha W197210766523
16Frederic B197111638922
17Lorenzo L201136656336
18Rodolfo M201118867834
19Knut L221327705841
20Simon K211047674634
21Lorenzo C221237714939
22Jorg P211029948532
23Jan G211029606832
24Alex B211038667333
25Kostas Ka217212497023
26Klaus L221147826637
27Flavio Z21939486830
28Thorsten B217113396422
29Volker B217410648225
30Helmut H216312567521
31Cornelius H228113468925
32Peter S213117419910
33Michael G24969687533
34Heiko W2511410787837
35Steve S13742382025
36Michael Ma239410516431
37Thomas N2310211487232
38Peter K239212507629
39Dirk B237115327422
40Carsten P247314618524
41Horst L235315448518
42Michael F245217259317
43Gunther W235117279916
44Alessandro C245118308016
45Wolf H242418419810
46Jan K242121191037

Games

Round 1 - Group A
Team ATeam BABExtra
John HMichael F70
Jacob KKnut L52
Lorenzo CKlaus L20
Carsten PCornelius H14
Alessandro CGarry C24
Sandro THeiko W73
Michael FKnut L08
John HJacob K43
Klaus LCarsten P60
Cornelius HLorenzo C31
Garry CSandro T57
Heiko WAlessandro C52
Jacob KMichael F70
Knut LJohn H48
Alessandro CKlaus L07
Sandro TCornelius H70
Lorenzo CGarry C13
Carsten PHeiko W35
Michael FKlaus L26
John HCornelius H121
Knut LGarry C25
Jacob KAlessandro C90
Heiko WLorenzo C14
Carsten PSandro T24
Cornelius HMichael F51
Klaus LJohn H44
Heiko WKnut L11
Sandro TJacob K52
Carsten PGarry C26
Alessandro CLorenzo C13
Michael FGarry C04
John HHeiko W51
Knut LKlaus L25
Jacob KCornelius H92
Lorenzo CCarsten P51
Alessandro CSandro T06
Heiko WMichael F50
Garry CJohn H310
Cornelius HKnut L25
Klaus LJacob K13
Sandro TLorenzo C62
Alessandro CCarsten P25
Michael FLorenzo C15
John HCarsten P80
Knut LAlessandro C42
Jacob KGarry C56
Klaus LSandro T09
Cornelius HHeiko W40
Carsten PMichael F21
Lorenzo CJohn H36
Sandro TKnut L72
Heiko WJacob K08
Garry CKlaus L23
Alessandro CCornelius H01
Michael FAlessandro C12
John HSandro T13
Knut LLorenzo C10
Jacob KCarsten P70
Klaus LCornelius H62
Garry CHeiko W71
Sandro TMichael F40
Alessandro CJohn H15
Carsten PKnut L35
Lorenzo CJacob K28
Heiko WKlaus L03
Garry CCornelius H92

Round 1 - Group B
Team ATeam BABExtra
Sascha WDirk B81
Jan GThomas N34
Alex BPeter S63
Oliver StHelmut H91
Steve CJan K70
Alex BGianni T18
Dirk BThomas N12
Sascha WJan G12
Peter SOliver St014
Helmut HGianni T310
Jan KAlex B15
Gianni TSteve C33
Jan GDirk B61
Thomas NSascha W07
Gianni TPeter S62
Alex BHelmut H32
Oliver StJan K90
Steve CAlex B91
Dirk BPeter S24
Sascha WHelmut H53
Thomas NGianni T111
Jan GJan K61
Oliver StGianni T37
Helmut HDirk B42
Peter SSascha W06
Alex BThomas N52
Steve CJan G72
Gianni TJan K80
Steve COliver St63
Dirk BJan K20
Sascha WOliver St69
Thomas NPeter S23
Jan GGianni T19
Helmut HSteve C26
Oliver StDirk B61
Jan KSascha W18
Helmut HThomas N41
Alex BJan G53
Steve CPeter S53
Dirk BGianni T07
Sascha WSteve C13
Thomas NJan K41
Jan GOliver St15
Peter SHelmut H22
Alex BDirk B42
Gianni TSascha W56
Steve CThomas N81
Helmut HJan G23
Jan KPeter S24
Alex BOliver St05
Dirk BSteve C15
Sascha WAlex B22
Thomas NOliver St18
Jan GPeter S20
Helmut HJan K51

Round 1 - Group C
Team ATeam BABExtra
Peter KFrederic B13
Horst LDagh N19
Volker BAlessandro V15
Kostas KaWolf H31
Rodolfo MEktoras K59
Rodolfo MVolker B52
Frederic BDagh N311
Peter KHorst L30
Jorg PKostas Ka64
Alessandro VEktoras K53
Wolf HEktoras K111
Ektoras KJorg P94
Volker BJorg P15
Horst LFrederic B04
Dagh NPeter K104
Kostas KaRodolfo M03
Jorg PAlessandro V56
Volker BWolf H64
Rodolfo MJorg P55
Frederic BAlessandro V18
Peter KWolf H32
Dagh NJorg P103
Horst LRodolfo M26
Ektoras KKostas Ka41
Wolf HFrederic B09
Alessandro VPeter K30
Kostas KaDagh N28
Volker BHorst L51
Volker BEktoras K39
Frederic BEktoras K18
Peter KVolker B42
Dagh NAlessandro V105
Horst LWolf H14
Volker BFrederic B44
Ektoras KPeter K150
Wolf HDagh N09
Kostas KaHorst L50
Rodolfo MAlessandro V17
Frederic BKostas Ka21
Peter KRodolfo M36
Dagh NEktoras K67
Horst LJorg P14
Alessandro VWolf H101
Jorg PFrederic B57
Kostas KaPeter K30
Rodolfo MDagh N111
Alessandro VHorst L100
Jorg PWolf H71
Kostas KaVolker B24
Frederic BRodolfo M84
Peter KJorg P45
Dagh NVolker B102
Horst LEktoras K18
Alessandro VKostas Ka60
Wolf HRodolfo M38

Round 1 - Group D
Team ATeam BABExtra
Simon KFrank F34
George KaThorsten B70
Alkis PLorenzo L70
Alkis PMichael G110
Alkis PRobert S83
Alkis PMichael Ma103
Frank FThorsten B51
Simon KGeorge Ka33
Flavio ZGunther W32
Lorenzo LMichael Ma32
Michael GFlavio Z33
Robert SFlavio Z81
Michael MaFlavio Z34
George KaFrank F15
Thorsten BSimon K31
Gunther WAlkis P010
Flavio ZLorenzo L31
Robert SMichael G73
Alkis PFlavio Z92
Frank FLorenzo L33
Simon KMichael G60
Thorsten BFlavio Z42
George KaRobert S64
Michael GFrank F14
Lorenzo LSimon K11
Gunther WThorsten B13
Alkis PGeorge Ka54
Gunther WRobert S010
Frank FRobert S52
Simon KMichael Ma40
Thorsten BLorenzo L12
George KaGunther W40
Michael GMichael Ma02
Michael MaFrank F39
Robert SSimon K43
Michael GThorsten B23
Flavio ZGeorge Ka25
Gunther WLorenzo L07
Frank FGunther W100
Simon KAlkis P26
Thorsten BRobert S15
George KaLorenzo L106
Michael GGunther W42
Flavio ZFrank F32
Gunther WSimon K06
Alkis PThorsten B51
Michael MaGeorge Ka37
Michael GLorenzo L45
Michael MaRobert S25
Frank FAlkis P38
Simon KFlavio Z31
Gunther WMichael Ma11
Thorsten BMichael Ma23
George KaMichael G43
Lorenzo LRobert S25

Bronze Cup - Group K
Team ATeam BABExtra
Carsten PMichael G33
Peter KGunther W13
Jan KPeter K02
Horst LAlessandro C31
Dirk BJan K21
Horst LDirk B02
Michael FWolf H31
Michael GGunther W31
Carsten PGunther W62
Gunther WAlessandro C13
Peter KSteve S31
Alessandro CThomas N12
Jan KMichael Ma01
Dirk BThomas N01
Peter KMichael G13
Steve SCarsten P43
Heiko WGunther W13
Dirk BPeter K20
Wolf HAlessandro C01
Horst LJan K72
Wolf HDirk B12
Michael GAlessandro C41
Carsten PAlessandro C61
Gunther WJan K21
Peter KMichael Ma22
Alessandro CMichael F11
Jan KThomas N19
Dirk BMichael F50
Heiko WMichael G43
Michael MaCarsten P32
Steve SGunther W100
Horst LPeter K31
Jan KHeiko W24
Wolf HJan K12
Horst LMichael Ma42
Michael GJan K32
Carsten PThomas N23
Gunther WDirk B20
Peter KThomas N31
Heiko WSteve S22
Jan KMichael F01
Michael MaThomas N21
Steve SMichael G17
Michael FCarsten P23
Michael MaGunther W31
Wolf HPeter K13
Dirk BHeiko W17
Dirk BSteve S05
Wolf HMichael Ma02
Michael GDirk B22
Carsten PPeter K23
Gunther WHorst L06
Peter KMichael F34
Heiko WMichael Ma11
Steve SMichael Ma11
Michael MaMichael F40
Michael MaMichael G34
Heiko WCarsten P72
Thomas NGunther W20
Heiko WAlessandro C34
Horst LHeiko W13
Horst LSteve S34
Thomas NHorst L32
Michael GHorst L22
Carsten PWolf H22
Gunther WWolf H42
Alessandro CJan K01
Heiko WThomas N42
Steve SThomas N30
Horst LWolf H33
Thomas NMichael G22
Jan KCarsten P05
Michael FGunther W32
Steve SAlessandro C30
Wolf HHeiko W24
Wolf HSteve S11
Michael FHorst L21
Michael GWolf H31
Carsten PHorst L22
Peter KAlessandro C32
Alessandro CDirk B30
Heiko WMichael F101
Steve SMichael F30
Thomas NWolf H11
Michael FMichael G22
Dirk BCarsten P04
Heiko WPeter K33
Michael MaAlessandro C30
Steve SJan K00
Michael MaDirk B23
Michael FThomas N03

Silver Cup - Group I
Team ATeam BABExtra
Klaus LVolker B33
Alex BLorenzo L23
Peter SLorenzo C25
Rodolfo MFlavio Z31
Volker BLorenzo L24
Klaus LAlex B45
Lorenzo CFlavio Z22
Peter SRodolfo M06
Alex BVolker B51
Lorenzo LKlaus L44
Rodolfo MLorenzo C23
Flavio ZPeter S42
Volker BLorenzo C24
Klaus LPeter S82
Lorenzo LFlavio Z73
Alex BRodolfo M36
Peter SVolker B36
Lorenzo CKlaus L71
Rodolfo MLorenzo L42
Flavio ZAlex B33
Volker BFlavio Z51
Klaus LRodolfo M65
Lorenzo LLorenzo C10
Alex BPeter S21
Rodolfo MVolker B53
Flavio ZKlaus L32
Peter SLorenzo L45
Lorenzo CAlex B33

Silver Cup - Group J
Team ATeam BABExtra
Simon KKostas Ka22
Jorg PKnut L63
Helmut HJan G22
Thorsten BCornelius H31
Kostas KaKnut L04
Simon KJorg P32
Jan GCornelius H32
Helmut HThorsten B23
Jorg PKostas Ka44
Knut LSimon K11
Thorsten BJan G32
Cornelius HHelmut H01
Kostas KaJan G25
Simon KHelmut H32
Knut LCornelius H32
Jorg PThorsten B51
Helmut HKostas Ka13
Jan GSimon K26
Thorsten BKnut L04
Cornelius HJorg P18
Kostas KaCornelius H24
Simon KThorsten B41
Knut LJan G43
Jorg PHelmut H83
Thorsten BKostas Ka45
Cornelius HSimon K19
Helmut HKnut L25
Jan GJorg P42

Round 2 - Group E
Team ATeam BABExtra
Sascha WFrank F22
Alessandro VSandro T33
Frank FSandro T32
Sascha WAlessandro V23
Alessandro VFrank F47
Sandro TSascha W41
Frank FSascha W53
Sandro TAlessandro V12
Sandro TFrank F37
Alessandro VSascha W73
Frank FAlessandro V43
Sascha WSandro T24

Round 2 - Group F
Team ATeam BABExtra
Jacob KGeorge Ka22
Ektoras KSteve C62
George KaSteve C15
Jacob KEktoras K16
Ektoras KGeorge Ka42
Steve CJacob K42
George KaJacob K30
Steve CEktoras K55
Steve CGeorge Ka22
Ektoras KJacob K81
George KaEktoras K34
Jacob KSteve C56

Round 2 - Group G
Team ATeam BABExtra
Garry CRobert S12
Gianni TDagh N68
Robert SDagh N18
Garry CGianni T26
Gianni TRobert S41
Dagh NGarry C121
Robert SGarry C20
Dagh NGianni T95
Dagh NRobert S131
Gianni TGarry C61
Robert SGianni T013
Garry CDagh N212

Round 2 - Group H
Team ATeam BABExtra
Frederic BAlkis P35
John HOliver St44
Alkis POliver St62
Frederic BJohn H65
John HAlkis P18
Oliver StFrederic B61
Alkis PFrederic B82
Oliver StJohn H33
Oliver StAlkis P27
John HFrederic B52
Alkis PJohn H44
Frederic BOliver St37

45th Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Wolf HJan K80

33rd Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Michael GHeiko W73

Places 29-32
Team ATeam BABExtra
Cornelius HVolker B14
Volker BCornelius H22
Helmut HPeter S51
Peter SHelmut H25

31st Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Peter SCornelius H35
Cornelius HPeter S10

29th Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Volker BHelmut H22
Helmut HVolker B34

Places 25-28
Team ATeam BABExtra
Kostas KaFlavio Z24
Flavio ZKostas Ka24
Thorsten BKlaus L24
Klaus LThorsten B11

27th Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Thorsten BFlavio Z23
Flavio ZThorsten B45

25th Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Klaus LKostas Ka26
Kostas KaKlaus L26

Places 21-24
Team ATeam BABExtra
Jan GLorenzo C05
Lorenzo CJan G22
Jorg PAlex B42
Alex BJorg P43

23rd Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Jan GAlex B43
Alex BJan G24

21st Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Lorenzo CJorg P32
Jorg PLorenzo C19

Places 17-20
Team ATeam BABExtra
Knut LLorenzo L10
Lorenzo LKnut L53
Simon KRodolfo M43
Rodolfo MSimon K42

19th Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Knut LSimon K31
Simon KKnut L03

17th Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Rodolfo MLorenzo L44

Places 9-16
Team ATeam BABExtra
Sascha WGeorge Ka46
Jacob KSandro T72
Garry CJohn H13
Frederic BRobert S23

Places 13-16
Team ATeam BABExtra
Sascha WGarry C46
Sandro TFrederic B30

15th Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Sascha WFrederic B52

13th Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Garry CSandro T34

Places 9-12
Team ATeam BABExtra
George KaJohn H43
Jacob KRobert S34

11th Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
John HJacob K45

9th Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Robert SGeorge Ka37

Places 5-8
Team ATeam BABExtra
Alessandro VAlkis P34
Frank FOliver St34

7th Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Alessandro VFrank F37

5th Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Oliver StAlkis P27

Quarter Finals
Team ATeam BABExtra
Alessandro VEktoras K56
Ektoras KAlessandro V66
Steve CFrank F91
Frank FSteve C45
Gianni TAlkis P85
Alkis PGianni T45
Oliver StDagh N88
Dagh NOliver St81

Semi Finals
Team ATeam BABExtra
Ektoras KGianni T510
Gianni TEktoras K115
Steve CDagh N39
Dagh NSteve C111

3rd Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Steve CEktoras K59

Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Dagh NGianni T85
Gianni TDagh N19

Select tournament

Tournament to show:

Country:

 

Next Tournament

The next KOA tournament will be Milan XXXII, organised by Gianni T, which will be held on the 1st December 2013 in ITALIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013
Click here to find out more