World Cup II - held in WC on 2/11/2002

Table

#PlayerGWDLGSGCPts
1Rikki F2219211395359
2Alkis P2215341166848
3Klaus Lo2115151294946
4Spyros P2316071138548
5Panayotis P201406997242
6George K181314864840
7James B201217715037
8Martin B181017826031
9Bill V18909996127
10Vasilis K16907495227
11Glenn L16727415023
12Steve C16646474122
13Robert S16637565621
14Steve S16637505821
15Rodolfo M16619497419
16Apostolos T164111408113
17Nikos A12606453418
18Filippo D10406213212
19Jacob K1020829516
20Anthony K12111013664
21Mark E1010920493
22Yakos T1010915443
23Antonis T1001910541
24Darren G1201117801
25Leonardo C1000101590

Games

Round 1 - Group A
Team ATeam BABExtra
George KMartin B42
Jacob KAlkis P27
Alkis PGeorge K25
Martin BJacob K32
Apostolos TGeorge K05
Leonardo CJacob K06
George KLeonardo C80
Jacob KApostolos T23
Alkis PMartin B72
George KJacob K82
Apostolos TLeonardo C40
Leonardo CAlkis P05
Martin BApostolos T73
Apostolos TAlkis P06
Leonardo CMartin B06
Martin BGeorge K44
Alkis PJacob K91
George KAlkis P43
Jacob KMartin B37
George KApostolos T61
Jacob KLeonardo C60
Leonardo CGeorge K14
Apostolos TJacob K91
Martin BAlkis P23
Jacob KGeorge K45
Leonardo CApostolos T04
Alkis PLeonardo C60
Apostolos TMartin B36
Alkis PApostolos T62
Martin BLeonardo C100

Round 1 - Group B
Team ATeam BABExtra
Robert SRodolfo M44
Vasilis KKlaus Lo16
Mark EYakos T30
Klaus LoRobert S34
Rodolfo MVasilis K32
Klaus LoMark E61
Yakos TVasilis K12
Robert SYakos T40
Mark ERodolfo M37
Klaus LoRodolfo M91
Robert SVasilis K24
Yakos TKlaus Lo25
Vasilis KMark E40
Robert SMark E31
Yakos TRodolfo M24
Rodolfo MRobert S37
Klaus LoVasilis K91
Yakos TMark E64
Robert SKlaus Lo23
Vasilis KRodolfo M43
Mark EKlaus Lo310
Vasilis KYakos T30
Yakos TRobert S05
Rodolfo MMark E32
Rodolfo MKlaus Lo03
Vasilis KRobert S54
Klaus LoYakos T101
Mark EVasilis K14
Mark ERobert S26
Rodolfo MYakos T43

Round 1 - Group C
Team ATeam BABExtra
Nikos AJames B41
Spyros PBill V63
Panayotis PDarren G51
Bill VNikos A41
Anthony KPanayotis P13
James BSpyros P24
Bill VPanayotis P52
Anthony KNikos A07
Darren GSpyros P07
Nikos ADarren G72
Spyros PAnthony K60
Panayotis PJames B51
Bill VJames B24
Nikos ASpyros P15
Anthony KDarren G41
Darren GBill V17
James BAnthony K31
Spyros PPanayotis P45
Anthony KBill V211
Nikos APanayotis P34
Darren GJames B08
James BNikos A41
Bill VSpyros P112
Darren GPanayotis P19
Nikos ABill V54
Panayotis PAnthony K82
Spyros PJames B52
Panayotis PBill V43
Nikos AAnthony K60
Spyros PDarren G50
Darren GNikos A07
Anthony KSpyros P38
James BPanayotis P14
James BBill V73
Spyros PNikos A20
Darren GAnthony K00
Bill VDarren G161
Anthony KJames B03
Panayotis PSpyros P65
Bill VAnthony K100
Panayotis PNikos A83
James BDarren G50

Round 1 - Group D
Team ATeam BABExtra
Steve CSteve S11
Glenn LRikki F37
Rikki FSteve C31
Filippo DAntonis T72
Steve SGlenn L54
Rikki FAntonis T101
Filippo DSteve C02
Glenn LFilippo D52
Antonis TSteve S12
Rikki FSteve S93
Steve CGlenn L51
Steve SFilippo D31
Glenn LAntonis T20
Filippo DRikki F17
Steve CAntonis T22
Steve SSteve C23
Rikki FGlenn L90
Steve CRikki F37
Antonis TFilippo D23
Glenn LSteve S33
Antonis TRikki F112
Steve CFilippo D23
Filippo DGlenn L02
Steve SAntonis T71
Steve SRikki F34
Glenn LSteve C33
Filippo DSteve S21
Antonis TGlenn L04
Rikki FFilippo D62
Antonis TSteve C05

Round 2 - Group E
Team ATeam BABExtra
George KRodolfo M63
Steve CJames B44
James BGeorge K20
Steve CRodolfo M41
George KSteve C42
Rodolfo MJames B54
Rodolfo MGeorge K47
James BSteve C41
George KJames B34
Rodolfo MSteve C26
Steve CGeorge K34
James BRodolfo M82

Round 2 - Group F
Team ATeam BABExtra
Klaus LoApostolos T100
Spyros PSteve S83
Steve SKlaus Lo54
Spyros PApostolos T73
Klaus LoSpyros P82
Apostolos TSteve S33
Apostolos TKlaus Lo09
Steve SSpyros P23
Klaus LoSteve S81
Apostolos TSpyros P27
Spyros PKlaus Lo54
Steve SApostolos T63

Round 2 - Group G
Team ATeam BABExtra
Panayotis PGlenn L71
Vasilis KMartin B34
Martin BPanayotis P84
Vasilis KGlenn L10
Panayotis PVasilis K63
Glenn LMartin B34
Glenn LPanayotis P42
Martin BVasilis K62
Panayotis PMartin B64
Glenn LVasilis K32
Vasilis KPanayotis P84
Martin BGlenn L03

Round 2 - Group H
Team ATeam BABExtra
Rikki FBill V42
Alkis PRobert S104
Robert SRikki F22
Alkis PBill V63
Rikki FAlkis P44
Bill VRobert S42
Bill VRikki F26
Robert SAlkis P44
Rikki FRobert S60
Bill VAlkis P45
Alkis PRikki F23
Robert SBill V35

Quarter Finals
Team ATeam BABExtra
Klaus LoJames B41
James BKlaus Lo32
George KSpyros P67
Spyros PGeorge K43
Alkis PMartin B64
Martin BAlkis P34
Panayotis PRikki F45
Rikki FPanayotis P93

Semi Finals
Team ATeam BABExtra
Klaus LoAlkis P55
Alkis PKlaus Lo76
Spyros PRikki F27
Rikki FSpyros P95

3rd Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Spyros PKlaus Lo45

Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Alkis PRikki F64
Rikki FAlkis P63

Playouts Round 1 Group I
Team ATeam BABExtra
Anthony KFilippo D22
Filippo DLeonardo C50
Mark EAnthony K31
Anthony KLeonardo C21
Mark EFilippo D31
Mark ELeonardo C40

Playouts Round 1 Group J
Team ATeam BABExtra
Nikos AJacob K81
Yakos TMark W10
Darren GNikos A111
Jacob KYakos T11
Nikos AMark W63
Darren GJacob K33
Jacob KMark W14
Darren GYakos T23
Mark WDarren G51
Nikos AYakos T81

Playouts Semi Finals
Team ATeam BABExtra
Filippo DNikos A15
Nikos AFilippo D62
Mark EYakos T52
Yakos TMark E52
Mark EYakos T13

Playouts Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Nikos AYakos T31
Yakos TNikos A04

Select tournament

Tournament to show:

Country:

 

Next Tournament

The next KOA tournament will be Milan XXXII, organised by Gianni T, which will be held on the 1st December 2013 in ITALIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013
Click here to find out more