Nottingham - held in England on 5/06/2004

Table

#PlayerGWDLGSGCPts
1Martin J3231102486394
2Martin B3226242067580
3Robert S3225251817377
4James L3223181568670
5James B3222281407068
6Steve C3220391669563
7Jacob K32173121189754
8Malcolm A321531410110148
9Mark W3215314898948
10Jon G32142161209844
11Paul A32124168310840
12Dan G321231711712439
13Steve R3293206412130
14Haydn H3253244514918
15Nick H3233263816012
16Danny D3232272414711
17Sam B32003292380

Games
Team ATeam BABExtra
Dan GHaydn H50
Danny DMartin J26
Martin BDan G71
Jacob KJon G62
Steve RSam B70
James LJacob K51
Haydn HJames B32
Dan GMartin J17
Nick HRobert S27
Mark WSteve R60
Steve CDanny D70
Robert SSteve C60
Steve CMark W22
Martin JJames L132
Jon GMartin B14
Martin BMalcolm A62
Malcolm AHaydn H52
Jon GNick H50
Robert SJames B54
Mark WJames L02
Jon GPaul A34
Malcolm AJacob K33
Sam BMark W26
Martin JPaul A90
Paul AHaydn H21
Steve RNick H41
James BSam B90
James BNick H70
Steve RSteve C26
Jacob KSteve R32
Danny DDan G15
Paul AMark W33
Martin BSteve R90
Nick HMartin B013
Dan GJon G46
Sam BMalcolm A06
James LDanny D70
Dan GSteve R23
Malcolm AJames L15
Robert SJacob K80
Steve CHaydn H71
Mark WMartin J13
Haydn HRobert S05
Steve CJames B34
James LSam B110
Nick HSteve C17
Jacob KMartin B34
James LPaul A40
Haydn HMartin B15
James BDan G12
Steve CJames L65
James BPaul A25
Sam BRobert S07
Martin BMark W31
Martin JMalcolm A70
Martin BRobert S72
Robert SDanny D80
Martin JSteve C54
Malcolm ASteve C26
Paul AJacob K12
Jacob KDan G41
Nick HDan G25
Mark WJon G24
Jacob KDanny D70
Dan GJames L22
Danny DMalcolm A23
Sam BMartin B112
Haydn HJon G28
Martin JSam B90
Malcolm APaul A31
Steve RMalcolm A34
Paul ASteve R11
Malcolm AMark W23
Steve RRobert S35
Danny DNick H22
Jon GMartin J35
Sam BNick H04
James BMartin J58
Haydn HJames L25
Dan GPaul A42
Jon GJames B12
Robert SJon G83
Mark WJames B15
Martin JHaydn H60
James LJon G52
Martin BSteve C94
Nick HJacob K27
James LSteve R62
Martin JJacob K91
Robert SJames L84
Danny DSam B21
Danny DMark W01
Steve RJames B07
Mark WDan G53
Steve RHaydn H30
Paul ARobert S36
Jon GSteve R61
Jacob KSam B100
Martin BDanny D101
Mark WNick H71
James BMartin B53
Jacob KSteve C46
Dan GMalcolm A42
Haydn HSam B60
Jon GSteve C46
Haydn HJacob K04
Paul ANick H50
Martin BMartin J38
Nick HJames L06
Sam BPaul A05
Jon GMalcolm A44
Sam BDan G28
Jacob KJames B43
James BMalcolm A31
Robert SMark W91
Steve CPaul A91
Martin JRobert S54
Mark WHaydn H50
Steve CSam B100
James LMartin B64
Jon GDanny D50
Nick HMartin J05
Mark WJacob K32
Malcolm ARobert S34
James LJames B53
Danny DSteve R14
Paul ADanny D20
Nick HHaydn H21
Sam BJon G15
Steve CDan G53
Danny DJames B06
Robert SDan G83
Paul AMartin B14
Haydn HDanny D60
Steve RMartin J010
Malcolm ANick H30
Haydn HDan G37
Martin JDanny D121
Dan GMartin B26
Jon GJacob K22
Sam BSteve R25
Jacob KJames L41
James BHaydn H51
Martin JDan G61
Robert SNick H40
Steve RMark W23
Danny DSteve C07
Steve CRobert S54
Mark WSteve C25
James LMartin J512
Martin BJon G73
Malcolm AMartin B24
Haydn HMalcolm A15
Nick HJon G25
James BRobert S52
James LMark W61
Paul AJon G23
Jacob KMalcolm A52
Mark WSam B40
Paul AMartin J211
Haydn HPaul A38
Nick HSteve R23
Sam BJames B06
Nick HJames B17
Steve CSteve R20
Steve RJacob K33
Dan GDanny D32
Mark WPaul A53
Steve RMartin B12
Martin BNick H102
Jon GDan G53
Malcolm ASam B90
Danny DJames L06
Steve RDan G30
James LMalcolm A61
Jacob KRobert S13
Haydn HSteve C08
Martin JMark W93
Robert SHaydn H71
James BSteve C21
Sam BJames L08
Steve CNick H81
Martin BJacob K123
Paul AJames L34
Martin BHaydn H71
Dan GJames B44
James LSteve C74
Paul AJames B13
Robert SSam B130
Mark WMartin B15
Malcolm AMartin J16
Robert SMartin B44
Danny DRobert S14
Steve CMartin J66
Steve CMalcolm A45
Jacob KPaul A40
Dan GJacob K42
Dan GNick H42
Jon GMark W01
Danny DJacob K16
James LDan G72
Malcolm ADanny D71
Martin BSam B100
Jon GHaydn H131
Sam BMartin J09
Paul AMalcolm A22
Malcolm ASteve R61
Steve RPaul A04
Mark WMalcolm A03
Robert SSteve R62
Nick HDanny D01
Martin JJon G82
Nick HSam B40
Martin JJames B64
James LHaydn H70
Paul ADan G54
James BJon G43
Jon GRobert S23
James BMark W30
Haydn HMartin J012
Jon GJames L02
Steve CMartin B46
Jacob KNick H60
Steve RJames L05
Jacob KMartin J17
James LRobert S26
Sam BDanny D02
Mark WDanny D10
James BSteve R51
Dan GMark W35
Haydn HSteve R11
Robert SPaul A61
Steve RJon G23
Sam BJacob K010
Danny DMartin B17
Nick HMark W03
Martin BJames B66
Steve CJacob K61
Malcolm ADan G64
Sam BHaydn H04
Steve CJon G43
Jacob KHaydn H41
Nick HPaul A44
Martin JMartin B75
James LNick H82
Paul ASam B50
Malcolm AJon G21
Dan GSam B140
James BJacob K40
Malcolm AJames B17
Mark WRobert S22
Paul ASteve C31
Robert SMartin J45
Haydn HMark W20
Sam BSteve C07
Martin BJames L51
Danny DJon G12
Martin JNick H80
Jacob KMark W52
Robert SMalcolm A81
James BJames L21
Steve RDanny D31
Danny DPaul A04
Haydn HNick H11
Jon GSam B110
Dan GSteve C66
James BDanny D51
Dan GRobert S35
Martin BPaul A70
Danny DHaydn H00
Martin JSteve R92
Nick HMalcolm A04

Select tournament