Newent XII - held in England on 15/09/2008

Table

#PlayerGWDLGSGCPts
1John H121101922733
2James B12822553126
3Robert S12633624121
4Simon K12624424320
5Steve E12327465311
6Garry C1223730569
7Nick H12001212880

Games
Team ATeam BABExtra
Robert SNick H70
John HSimon K72
Garry CSteve E33
John HJames B32
Garry CNick H50
Steve ESimon K23
Garry CRobert S22
Steve EJames B24
Simon KNick H60
Steve EJohn H36
Simon KRobert S43
Nick HJames B03
Simon KGarry C33
Nick HJohn H115
James BRobert S45
Nick HSteve E29
James BGarry C73
Robert SJohn H58
James BSimon K33
Robert SSteve E70
John HGarry C101
Nick HRobert S39
Simon KJohn H29
Steve EGarry C70
James BJohn H31
Nick HGarry C27
Simon KSteve E53
Robert SGarry C62
James BSteve E76
Nick HSimon K08
John HSteve E101
Robert SSimon K53
James BNick H42
Garry CSimon K12
John HNick H90
Robert SJames B44
Steve ENick H62
Garry CJames B17
John HRobert S75
Simon KJames B17
Steve ERobert S44
Garry CJohn H27

Select tournament

Tournament to show:

Country:

 

Next Tournament

The next KOA tournament will be Milan XXXII, organised by Gianni T, which will be held on the 1st December 2013 in ITALIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013
Click here to find out more