Newent VII - held in England on 19/10/2006

Table

#PlayerGWDLGSGCPts
1James B101000441330
2Martin B10802502324
3Mark B10604412818
4Mandhir S10406293412
5Nick H1020818426
6John R1000105470

Games
Team ATeam BABExtra
Mandhir SMartin B14
Mark BMandhir S32
Martin BMark B62
John RJames B03
Nick HMandhir S04
Nick HJames B05
James BMark B20
Mark BNick H62
James BMartin B64
James BMandhir S52
Mandhir SJohn R21
Nick HJohn R60
Martin BJohn R60
John RMark B25
Martin BNick H61
Martin BMandhir S62
Mandhir SMark B36
Mark BMartin B36
James BJohn R40
Mandhir SNick H42
James BNick H50
Mark BJames B23
Nick HMark B25
Martin BJames B25
Mandhir SJames B36
John RMandhir S16
John RNick H12
John RMartin B04
Mark BJohn R90
Nick HMartin B36

Select tournament

Tournament to show:

Country:

 

Next Tournament

The next KOA tournament will be Milan XXXII, organised by Gianni T, which will be held on the 1st December 2013 in ITALIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013
Click here to find out more