London XVIII - held in England on 11/10/2005

Table

#PlayerGWDLGSGCPts
1Robert S10910592028
2Simon B10811482025
3Wayne L10604313218
4Mandhir S1021719407
5Mark B10316173610
6Darren G10001012380

Games
Team ATeam BABExtra
Mandhir SSimon B15
Mark BWayne L23
Robert SDarren G42
Simon BWayne L51
Darren GMandhir S14
Robert SMark B100
Darren GSimon B36
Wayne LRobert S25
Mandhir SMark B22
Simon BRobert S33
Mark BDarren G21
Mandhir SWayne L12
Mark BSimon B24
Robert SMandhir S91
Darren GWayne L04
Simon BMandhir S71
Wayne LMark B31
Darren GRobert S14
Wayne LSimon B35
Mandhir SDarren G31
Mark BRobert S25
Simon BDarren G61
Robert SWayne L96
Mark BMandhir S31
Robert SSimon B51
Darren GMark B13
Wayne LMandhir S53
Simon BMark B60
Mandhir SRobert S25
Wayne LDarren G21

Select tournament

Tournament to show:

Country:

 

Next Tournament

The next KOA tournament will be Milan XXXII, organised by Gianni T, which will be held on the 1st December 2013 in ITALIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013
Click here to find out more