London Marathon - held in England on 5/02/2006

Table

#PlayerGWDLGSGCPts
1Gianni T2118211534156
2Nikos A2118211274356
3Robert S2117131224352
4Steve C2117131205452
5Ben G2117041455951
6Rikki F2116141435449
7Jon G2116051216148
8Mark P211227927138
9James L2111191008034
10Riemer P211119768634
11Jacob K21948647731
12Haydn H2110011698030
13Sandro T219210887729
14Wayne L217311569924
15Vagelis D2162135011920
16Darren G215214346717
17Mandhir S2150164710415
18Fabio A214116419613
19Mark B2134144911113
20Niels T212019181096
21Jan T210417221134
22Gunther W211119231164

Games
Team ATeam BABExtra
Ben GDarren G62
Ben GFabio A104
Ben GGianni T13
Ben GGunther W81
Ben GHaydn H60
Ben GJacob K30
Ben GJames L74
Ben GJan T90
Ben GJon G93
Ben GMandhir S91
Ben GMark B81
Ben GMark P74
Ben GNiels T91
Ben GNikos A28
Ben GRiemer P106
Ben GRikki F07
Ben GRobert S45
Ben GSandro T83
Ben GSteve C82
Ben GVagelis D132
Ben GWayne L82
Darren GFabio A02
Darren GGianni T06
Darren GGunther W31
Darren GHaydn H05
Darren GJacob K04
Darren GJames L04
Darren GJan T60
Darren GJon G15
Darren GMandhir S40
Darren GMark B11
Darren GMark P14
Darren GNiels T41
Darren GNikos A15
Darren GRiemer P02
Darren GRikki F33
Darren GRobert S15
Darren GSandro T32
Darren GSteve C15
Darren GVagelis D35
Darren GWayne L01
Fabio AGianni T08
Fabio AGunther W41
Fabio AHaydn H03
Fabio AJacob K34
Fabio AJames L37
Fabio AJan T11
Fabio AJon G03
Fabio AMandhir S32
Fabio AMark B23
Fabio AMark P24
Fabio ANiels T42
Fabio ANikos A06
Fabio ARiemer P34
Fabio ARikki F310
Fabio ARobert S05
Fabio ASandro T14
Fabio ASteve C18
Fabio AVagelis D45
Fabio AWayne L16
Gianni TGunther W61
Gianni THaydn H73
Gianni TJacob K91
Gianni TJames L93
Gianni TJan T60
Gianni TJon G57
Gianni TMandhir S71
Gianni TMark B112
Gianni TMark P83
Gianni TNiels T91
Gianni TNikos A33
Gianni TRiemer P123
Gianni TRikki F63
Gianni TRobert S61
Gianni TSandro T93
Gianni TSteve C33
Gianni TVagelis D111
Gianni TWayne L91
Gunther WHaydn H15
Gunther WJacob K25
Gunther WJames L15
Gunther WJan T22
Gunther WJon G111
Gunther WMandhir S34
Gunther WMark B43
Gunther WMark P15
Gunther WNiels T13
Gunther WNikos A010
Gunther WRiemer P06
Gunther WRikki F15
Gunther WRobert S16
Gunther WSandro T09
Gunther WSteve C07
Gunther WVagelis D06
Gunther WWayne L13
Haydn HJacob K13
Haydn HJames L32
Haydn HJan T30
Haydn HJon G04
Haydn HMandhir S43
Haydn HMark B80
Haydn HMark P48
Haydn HNiels T70
Haydn HNikos A14
Haydn HRiemer P95
Haydn HRikki F210
Haydn HRobert S07
Haydn HSandro T23
Haydn HSteve C19
Haydn HVagelis D16
Haydn HWayne L72
Jacob KJames L08
Jacob KJan T10
Jacob KJon G35
Jacob KMandhir S53
Jacob KMark B50
Jacob KMark P55
Jacob KNiels T51
Jacob KNikos A14
Jacob KRiemer P55
Jacob KRikki F16
Jacob KRobert S210
Jacob KSandro T11
Jacob KSteve C37
Jacob KVagelis D71
Jacob KWayne L33
James LJan T70
James LJon G37
James LMandhir S41
James LMark B54
James LMark P44
James LNiels T70
James LNikos A76
James LRiemer P23
James LRikki F37
James LRobert S15
James LSandro T75
James LSteve C57
James LWayne L27
Jan TJon G07
Jan TMandhir S25
Jan TMark B44
Jan TMark P08
Jan TNiels T02
Jan TNikos A14
Jan TRiemer P34
Jan TRikki F214
Jan TRobert S410
Jan TSandro T08
Jan TSteve C06
Jan TVagelis D11
Jan TWayne L25
Jon GMandhir S84
Jon GMark B93
Jon GMark P26
Jon GNiels T60
Jon GNikos A45
Jon GRiemer P91
Jon GRikki F32
Jon GRobert S04
Jon GSandro T64
Jon GSteve C45
Jon GVagelis D93
Jon GWayne L92
Mandhir SMark B21
Mandhir SMark P16
Mandhir SNiels T71
Mandhir SNikos A210
Mandhir SRiemer P15
Mandhir SRikki F211
Mandhir SRobert S05
Mandhir SSandro T36
Mandhir SSteve C05
Mandhir SVagelis D15
Mandhir SWayne L40
Mark BMark P14
Mark BNiels T31
Mark BNikos A37
Mark BRiemer P29
Mark BRikki F312
Mark BRobert S27
Mark BSandro T22
Mark BSteve C12
Mark BVagelis D53
Mark BWayne L55
Mark PNiels T51
Mark PNikos A26
Mark PRiemer P21
Mark PRikki F57
Mark PRobert S17
Mark PSandro T34
Mark PSteve C35
Mark PVagelis D63
Mark PWayne L41
Niels TNikos A17
Niels TRiemer P05
Niels TRikki F09
Niels TRobert S16
Niels TSandro T04
Niels TSteve C06
Niels TVagelis D12
Niels TWayne L13
Nikos ARiemer P52
Nikos ARikki F62
Nikos ARobert S33
Nikos ASandro T52
Nikos ASteve C63
Nikos AVagelis D80
Nikos AWayne L93
Riemer PRikki F23
Riemer PRobert S06
Riemer PSandro T53
Riemer PSteve C18
Riemer PVagelis D31
Riemer PWayne L42
Rikki FRobert S43
Rikki FSandro T45
Rikki FSteve C73
Rikki FVagelis D111
Rikki FWayne L60
Robert SSandro T64
Robert SSteve C34
Robert SVagelis D82
Robert SWayne L103
Sandro TSteve C46
Sandro TVagelis D81
Sandro TWayne L45
Steve CVagelis D91
Steve CWayne L102
Vagelis DWayne L00

Select tournament

Tournament to show:

Country:

 

Next Tournament

The next KOA tournament will be Milan XXXII, organised by Gianni T, which will be held on the 1st December 2013 in ITALIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013
Click here to find out more