Langenfeld II - held in Germany on 6/01/2008

Table

#PlayerGWDLGSGCPts
1Oliver St7601441118
2Frederic B760127818
3Volker B7403232812
4Thomas Ni720511236
5Gunther W730424179
6Klaus-Dieter M71063343
7Wolfgang H20020110

Games

Round 1
Team ATeam BABExtra
Volker BGunther W41
Frederic BThomas Ni40
Oliver StKlaus-Dieter M130
Frederic BGunther W52
Oliver StVolker B71
Klaus-Dieter MThomas Ni03
Gunther WOliver St36
Klaus-Dieter MFrederic B14
Volker BThomas Ni43
Klaus-Dieter MGunther W03
Thomas NiOliver St15
Frederic BVolker B60
Gunther WThomas Ni12
Volker BKlaus-Dieter M71
Frederic BOliver St31

Semi Finals
Team ATeam BABExtra
Volker BOliver St19
Frederic BThomas Ni31

3rd Place Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Volker BThomas Ni61

Final
Team ATeam BABExtra
Oliver StFrederic B32

Fun Cup
Team ATeam BABExtra
Klaus-Dieter MGunther W04
Wolfgang HGunther W010
Klaus-Dieter MWolfgang H10

Select tournament

Tournament to show:

Country:

 

Next Tournament

The next KOA tournament will be Milan XXXII, organised by Gianni T, which will be held on the 1st December 2013 in ITALIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013
Click here to find out more