Koenigswinter XXXIII - held in Germany on 15/01/2011

Table

#PlayerGWDLGSGCPts
1Frank F770056821
2Cornelius H750221915
3Michael L7403192012
4Carsten P7313202210
5Jan K7313122110
6Thorsten B730416169
7Patrick S71068263
8Udo T71062323

Games
Team ATeam BABExtra
Udo TCarsten P06
Patrick SCornelius H13
Jan KMichael L24
Frank FThorsten B51
Thorsten BJan K03
Udo TFrank F010
Carsten PMichael L54
Cornelius HJan K40
Udo TThorsten B05
Patrick SFrank F113
Thorsten BCornelius H01
Thorsten BCarsten P34
Frank FCornelius H43
Jan KUdo T21
Michael LPatrick S31
Cornelius HMichael L13
Patrick SThorsten B14
Carsten PFrank F16
Udo TCornelius H06
Thorsten BMichael L32
Frank FJan K102
Carsten PJan K22
Frank FMichael L80
Patrick SJan K01
Cornelius HCarsten P31
Carsten PPatrick S14
Michael LUdo T30
Udo TPatrick S10

Select tournament

Tournament to show:

Country:

 

Next Tournament

The next KOA tournament will be Milan XXXII, organised by Gianni T, which will be held on the 1st December 2013 in ITALIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013
Click here to find out more