Koenigswinter IX - held in Germany on 5/09/2009

Table

#PlayerGWDLGSGCPts
1Carsten P540131512
2Cornelius H540122512
3Volker B540114712
4Michael L5203996
5Patrick S50140221
6Udo T50140281

Games
Team ATeam BABExtra
Carsten PMichael L30
Udo TPatrick S00
Volker BCornelius H31
Patrick SCarsten P09
Michael LVolker B12
Cornelius HUdo T60
Carsten PVolker B51
Patrick SCornelius H07
Udo TMichael L06
Volker BPatrick S40
Cornelius HCarsten P42
Michael LPatrick S20
Udo TVolker B04
Cornelius HMichael L40
Carsten PUdo T120

Select tournament

Tournament to show:

Country:

 

Next Tournament

The next KOA tournament will be Birmingham XLIV, organised by Mark W, which will be held on the 3rd August 2014 in UK CHAMPIONSHIPS 2014
Click here to find out more