Helland - held in Greece on 26/01/2003

Table

#PlayerGWDLGSGCPts
1Panayotis P1812421075140
2Spyros P181314905640
3Alkis P181134914636
4Martin J1811251026735
5Nikos A181107836133
6George K18936817030
7Robert S18648576422
8Vasilis K186012639218
9Yakos T18111629944
10Dimitris K181017301323

Games
Team ATeam BABExtra
George KSpyros P35
Alkis PRobert S70
Yakos TPanayotis P47
Martin JVasilis K122
Dimitris KNikos A310
Spyros PRobert S73
Panayotis PGeorge K103
Vasilis KAlkis P34
Nikos AYakos T80
Dimitris KMartin J16
Panayotis PSpyros P34
Robert SVasilis K21
George KNikos A45
Alkis PDimitris K100
Yakos TMartin J08
Spyros PVasilis K73
Nikos APanayotis P54
Dimitris KRobert S17
Martin JGeorge K24
Yakos TAlkis P14
Nikos ASpyros P53
Vasilis KDimitris K54
Panayotis PMartin J33
Robert SYakos T21
George KAlkis P51
Spyros PDimitris K90
Martin JNikos A21
Yakos TVasilis K13
Alkis PPanayotis P45
George KRobert S04
Martin JSpyros P64
Dimitris KYakos T51
Nikos AAlkis P61
Vasilis KGeorge K04
Panayotis PRobert S62
Spyros PYakos T52
Alkis PMartin J63
George KDimitris K51
Robert SNikos A23
Panayotis PVasilis K74
Alkis PSpyros P44
Yakos TGeorge K37
Martin JRobert S74
Dimitris KPanayotis P114
Nikos AVasilis K74
Spyros PGeorge K63
Robert SAlkis P33
Panayotis PYakos T60
Vasilis KMartin J35
Nikos ADimitris K102
Robert SSpyros P34
George KPanayotis P55
Alkis PVasilis K23
Yakos TNikos A24
Martin JDimitris K101
Spyros PPanayotis P23
Vasilis KRobert S37
Nikos AGeorge K36
Dimitris KAlkis P112
Martin JYakos T91
Vasilis KSpyros P57
Panayotis PNikos A71
Robert SDimitris K53
George KMartin J88
Alkis PYakos T60
Spyros PNikos A41
Dimitris KVasilis K56
Martin JPanayotis P39
Yakos TRobert S33
Alkis PGeorge K71
Dimitris KSpyros P05
Nikos AMartin J45
Vasilis KYakos T42
Panayotis PAlkis P33
Robert SGeorge K44
Spyros PMartin J84
Yakos TDimitris K60
Alkis PNikos A53
George KVasilis K54
Robert SPanayotis P33
Yakos TSpyros P25
Martin JAlkis P46
Dimitris KGeorge K26
Nikos ARobert S31
Vasilis KPanayotis P47
Spyros PAlkis P16
George KYakos T80
Robert SMartin J25
Panayotis PDimitris K50
Vasilis KNikos A64

Select tournament