Hamburg IV - held in Germany on 25/09/2009

Table

#PlayerGWDLGSGCPts
1Frank F550030715
2Thorsten B5311171410
3Volker B522120138
4Heiko W520316166
5Jan G511315184
6Jan K50056360

Games
Team ATeam BABExtra
Jan KJan G05
Heiko WThorsten B12
Frank FVolker B52
Heiko WJan K62
Frank FJan G62
Volker BThorsten B22
Jan KFrank F010
Volker BHeiko W53
Thorsten BJan G52
Volker BJan K91
Thorsten BFrank F26
Jan GHeiko W45
Jan KThorsten B36
Jan GVolker B22
Heiko WFrank F13

Select tournament

Tournament to show:

Country:

 

Next Tournament

The next KOA tournament will be Birmingham XLIV, organised by Mark W, which will be held on the 3rd August 2014 in UK CHAMPIONSHIPS 2014
Click here to find out more