Gloucester I - held in England on 23/03/2002

Table

#PlayerGWDLGSGCPts
1Rikki F2320121323661
2Bill V2320121354161
3Nazim C2319131014958
4Simon B231805895054
5Steve C231715753852
6Robert S231616585249
7Malcolm A231535683448
8Steve S231238695639
9James B2312011615336
10Simon L2312011517036
11Martin B231049665634
12Andy E2310211675632
13Greg N2310013375530
14Dan S239212776529
15Dan G239212617329
16Andy H238312597027
17Jacob K237313446624
18Mark W237313346324
19Carl N236314447321
20Mark E236116398419
21Jamie A235216328817
22Paul A234217308814
23Anthony K232417409310
24Danny D230221111002

Games
Team ATeam BABExtra
Andy HAndy E34
Mark EMalcolm A02
Mark WJacob K02
Nazim CJames B51
Paul AJamie A20
Rikki FGreg N71
Robert SDan S21
Simon BDan G41
Steve CDanny D53
Simon LCarl N30
Steve SAnthony K82
Bill VMartin B62
Andy EAnthony K52
Andy HBill V15
Carl NSteve S23
Danny DSimon L04
Dan GSteve C25
Dan SSimon B73
Greg NRobert S31
Jamie ARikki F06
James BPaul A30
Jacob KNazim C24
Malcolm AMark W11
Martin BMark E43
Anthony KAndy H34
Carl NAndy E31
Mark WMartin B10
Nazim CMalcolm A25
Paul AJacob K22
Rikki FJames B63
Robert SJamie A41
Simon BGreg N41
Steve CDan S31
Simon LDan G25
Steve SDanny D41
Bill VMark E42
Andy EDanny D60
Andy HCarl N40
Anthony KBill V44
Dan GSteve S12
Dan SSimon L23
Greg NSteve C02
Jamie ASimon B37
James BRobert S32
Jacob KRikki F18
Malcolm APaul A50
Martin BNazim C14
Mark EMark W53
Carl NAnthony K94
Danny DAndy H05
Dan GAndy E55
Nazim CMark E60
Paul AMartin B14
Rikki FMalcolm A23
Robert SJacob K32
Simon BJames B41
Steve CJamie A30
Simon LGreg N31
Steve SDan S74
Bill VMark W82
Andy EDan S61
Andy HDan G42
Anthony KDanny D00
Carl NBill V27
Greg NSteve S10
Jamie ASimon L23
James BSteve C14
Jacob KSimon B23
Malcolm ARobert S35
Martin BRikki F22
Mark EPaul A21
Mark WNazim C23
Danny DCarl N00
Dan GAnthony K22
Dan SAndy H92
Greg NAndy E42
Paul AMark W13
Rikki FMark E90
Robert SMartin B32
Simon BMalcolm A21
Steve CJacob K20
Simon LJames B12
Steve SJamie A61
Bill VNazim C24
Andy EJamie A50
Andy HGreg N42
Anthony KDan S07
Carl NDan G32
Danny DBill V16
James BSteve S23
Jacob KSimon L51
Malcolm ASteve C31
Martin BSimon B23
Mark ERobert S04
Mark WRikki F07
Nazim CPaul A83
Dan GDanny D50
Dan SCarl N33
Greg NAnthony K20
Jamie AAndy H07
James BAndy E13
Rikki FNazim C74
Robert SMark W30
Simon BMark E92
Steve CMartin B33
Simon LMalcolm A23
Steve SJacob K11
Bill VPaul A100
Andy EJacob K20
Andy HJames B02
Anthony KJamie A12
Carl NGreg N50
Danny DDan S04
Dan GBill V07
Malcolm ASteve S11
Martin BSimon L51
Mark ESteve C05
Mark WSimon B05
Nazim CRobert S31
Paul ARikki F09
Dan SDan G12
Greg NDanny D50
Jamie ACarl N41
James BAnthony K30
Jacob KAndy H30
Malcolm AAndy E54
Robert SPaul A61
Simon BNazim C43
Steve CMark W31
Simon LMark E31
Steve SMartin B41
Bill VRikki F51
Andy EMartin B22
Andy HMalcolm A12
Anthony KJacob K13
Carl NJames B14
Danny DJamie A01
Dan GGreg N50
Dan SBill V14
Mark ESteve S27
Mark WSimon L02
Nazim CSteve C42
Paul ASimon B15
Rikki FRobert S72
Greg NDan S32
Jamie ADan G32
James BDanny D61
Jacob KCarl N24
Malcolm AAnthony K60
Martin BAndy H64
Mark EAndy E31
Simon BRikki F04
Steve CPaul A61
Simon LNazim C24
Steve SMark W11
Bill VRobert S113
Andy EMark W41
Andy HMark E53
Anthony KMartin B11
Carl NMalcolm A21
Danny DJacob K03
Dan GJames B52
Dan SJamie A51
Greg NBill V26
Nazim CSteve S32
Paul ASimon L12
Rikki FSteve C42
Robert SSimon B31
Jamie AGreg N32
James BDan S42
Jacob KDan G01
Malcolm ADanny D40
Martin BCarl N31
Mark EAnthony K12
Mark WAndy H33
Nazim CAndy E31
Steve CRobert S13
Simon LRikki F16
Steve SPaul A73
Bill VSimon B21
Andy EPaul A34
Andy HNazim C44
Anthony KMark W32
Carl NMark E12
Danny DMartin B03
Dan GMalcolm A24
Dan SJacob K32
Greg NJames B34
Jamie ABill V13
Rikki FSteve S52
Robert SSimon L71
Simon BSteve C25
James BJamie A30
Jacob KGreg N10
Malcolm ADan S11
Martin BDan G23
Mark EDanny D30
Mark WCarl N31
Nazim CAnthony K72
Paul AAndy H01
Rikki FAndy E51
Simon LSimon B24
Steve SRobert S32
Bill VSteve C46
Andy ERobert S12
Andy HRikki F04
Anthony KPaul A12
Carl NNazim C14
Danny DMark W23
Dan GMark E23
Dan SMartin B23
Greg NMalcolm A21
Jamie AJacob K44
James BBill V24
Simon BSteve S30
Steve CSimon L31
Jacob KJames B16
Malcolm AJamie A62
Martin BGreg N12
Mark EDan S25
Mark WDan G12
Nazim CDanny D80
Paul ACarl N11
Rikki FAnthony K51
Robert SAndy H11
Simon BAndy E32
Steve SSteve C13
Bill VSimon L110
Andy ESteve C10
Andy HSimon B45
Anthony KRobert S45
Carl NRikki F27
Danny DPaul A13
Dan GNazim C36
Dan SMark W61
Greg NMark E20
Jamie AMartin B18
James BMalcolm A01
Jacob KBill V28
Simon LSteve S21
Malcolm AJacob K61
Martin BJames B43
Mark EJamie A33
Mark WGreg N20
Nazim CDan S54
Paul ADan G25
Rikki FDanny D70
Robert SCarl N81
Simon BAnthony K72
Steve CAndy H40
Simon LAndy E43
Bill VSteve S121
Andy ESteve S31
Andy HSimon L24
Anthony KSteve C34
Carl NSimon B14
Danny DRobert S19
Dan GRikki F37
Dan SPaul A31
Greg NNazim C02
Jamie AMark W02
James BMark E41
Jacob KMartin B36
Malcolm ABill V12
Martin BMalcolm A13
Mark EJacob K12
Mark WJames B21
Nazim CJamie A50
Paul AGreg N01
Rikki FDan S73
Robert SDan G81
Simon BDanny D61
Steve CCarl N30
Simon LAnthony K42
Steve SAndy H40
Bill VAndy E42

Select tournament

Tournament to show:

Country:

 

Next Tournament

The next KOA tournament will be Milan XXXII, organised by Gianni T, which will be held on the 1st December 2013 in ITALIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013
Click here to find out more