Birmingham XXX - held in England on 14/05/2011

Table

#PlayerGWDLGSGCPts
1Jon G1815211025247
2Steve E1814221184744
3Robert S181116675934
4Steve C181026856032
5Simon K181017546231
6Garry C18936866330
7Simon B18918705928
8Andy E18221440818
9Mark W18131426676
10Andy H180117151131

Games
Team ATeam BABExtra
Steve EAndy E141
Andy HSteve C03
Garry CSimon K23
Jon GSimon B74
Mark WRobert S02
Andy HSteve E17
Garry CAndy E63
Jon GSteve C42
Mark WSimon K04
Robert SSimon B43
Steve EGarry C44
Jon GAndy H70
Mark WAndy E22
Robert SSteve C65
Simon BSimon K12
Jon GSteve E44
Mark WGarry C16
Robert SAndy H41
Simon BAndy E62
Simon KSteve C26
Steve EMark W42
Robert SJon G12
Simon BGarry C46
Simon KAndy H40
Steve CAndy E41
Robert SSteve E47
Simon BMark W20
Simon KJon G26
Steve CGarry C33
Andy EAndy H31
Steve ESimon B41
Simon KRobert S43
Steve CMark W82
Andy EJon G23
Andy HGarry C27
Simon KSteve E64
Steve CSimon B22
Andy ERobert S45
Andy HMark W11
Garry CJon G35
Steve ESteve C52
Andy ESimon K12
Andy HSimon B15
Garry CRobert S42
Jon GMark W41
Andy ESteve E29
Steve CAndy H110
Simon KGarry C44
Simon BJon G48
Robert SMark W72
Steve EAndy H130
Andy EGarry C24
Steve CJon G36
Simon KMark W20
Simon BRobert S63
Garry CSteve E45
Andy HJon G211
Andy EMark W22
Steve CRobert S53
Simon KSimon B18
Steve EJon G65
Garry CMark W61
Andy HRobert S36
Andy ESimon B34
Steve CSimon K43
Mark WSteve E16
Jon GRobert S44
Garry CSimon B56
Andy HSimon K26
Andy ESteve C17
Steve ERobert S23
Mark WSimon B12
Jon GSimon K95
Garry CSteve C76
Andy HAndy E04
Simon BSteve E25
Robert SSimon K21
Mark WSteve C36
Jon GAndy E52
Garry CAndy H80
Steve ESimon K91
Simon BSteve C24
Robert SAndy E54
Mark WAndy H50
Jon GGarry C95
Steve CSteve E410
Simon KAndy E21
Simon BAndy H81
Robert SGarry C32
Mark WJon G23

Select tournament

Tournament to show:

Country:

 

Next Tournament

The next KOA tournament will be Milan XXXII, organised by Gianni T, which will be held on the 1st December 2013 in ITALIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013
Click here to find out more