Athens XLIX - held in Greece on 4/11/2007

Table

#PlayerGWDLGSGCPts
1Spyros P101000702330
2Filippos M10604393818
3Ektoras K10514433816
4Vasilis K10415373913
5Kostas O1013627456
6Marios M1003721543

Games
Team ATeam BABExtra
Vasilis KEktoras K46
Filippos MSpyros P18
Kostas OMarios M22
Filippos MVasilis K43
Kostas OEktoras K55
Marios MSpyros P09
Vasilis KKostas O41
Marios MFilippos M26
Spyros PEktoras K50
Marios MVasilis K33
Spyros PKostas O103
Ektoras KFilippos M53
Vasilis KSpyros P56
Ektoras KMarios M83
Filippos MKostas O43
Ektoras KVasilis K24
Spyros PFilippos M53
Marios MKostas O33
Vasilis KFilippos M34
Ektoras KKostas O34
Spyros PMarios M75
Kostas OVasilis K24
Filippos MMarios M60
Ektoras KSpyros P37
Vasilis KMarios M52
Kostas OSpyros P14
Filippos MEktoras K26
Spyros PVasilis K92
Marios MEktoras K15
Kostas OFilippos M36

Select tournament

Tournament to show:

Country:

 

Next Tournament

The next KOA tournament will be Milan XXXII, organised by Gianni T, which will be held on the 1st December 2013 in ITALIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013
Click here to find out more