Athens LXXII - held in Greece on 7/03/2010

Table

#PlayerGWDLGSGCPts
1Alkis P9900662427
2Panayotis P9621493520
3Nikos A9612382219
4George Ka9513413316
5Ektoras K9423453514
6Kostas O9315263010
7Kostas Ka930620409
8Vagelis D930624469
9Marios M911731454
10Filippos M902720502

Games
Team ATeam BABExtra
Vagelis DAlkis P110
Ektoras KPanayotis P44
Filippos MNikos A25
George KaMarios M61
Kostas KaKostas O03
Ektoras KVagelis D31
Filippos MAlkis P18
George KaPanayotis P26
Kostas KaNikos A15
Kostas OMarios M53
Vagelis DFilippos M62
George KaEktoras K35
Kostas KaAlkis P29
Kostas OPanayotis P34
Marios MNikos A12
George KaVagelis D82
Kostas KaFilippos M21
Kostas OEktoras K53
Marios MAlkis P29
Nikos APanayotis P26
Vagelis DKostas Ka13
Kostas OGeorge Ka34
Marios MFilippos M81
Nikos AEktoras K42
Panayotis PAlkis P47
Kostas OVagelis D35
Marios MKostas Ka23
Nikos AGeorge Ka33
Panayotis PFilippos M33
Alkis PEktoras K73
Vagelis DMarios M42
Nikos AKostas O50
Panayotis PKostas Ka65
Alkis PGeorge Ka65
Ektoras KFilippos M103
Nikos AVagelis D81
Panayotis PMarios M96
Alkis PKostas O42
Ektoras KKostas Ka92
Filippos MGeorge Ka56
Vagelis DPanayotis P37
Alkis PNikos A64
Ektoras KMarios M66
Filippos MKostas O22
George KaKostas Ka42

Select tournament

Tournament to show:

Country:

 

Next Tournament

The next KOA tournament will be Milan XXXII, organised by Gianni T, which will be held on the 1st December 2013 in ITALIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013
Click here to find out more