12th KO2 WC: Day 2 - PLAY OFF - PLAY OUT RESULTS

Talk about any Kick Off Tournament here.

Moderator: Moderators

Torchiador
3000+ poster!
3000+ poster!
Posts: 3491
Joined: Sun Sep 07, 2003 3:34 pm
Location: Kick Off House - Milano - Italy
Contact:

12th KO2 WC: Day 2 - PLAY OFF - PLAY OUT RESULTS

Postby Torchiador » Tue Nov 20, 2012 3:57 pm

WC Quarter Finals
Dagh N Oliver St 11 - 5
Andy G Mario F 8 - 4
Gianluca T Fabio F 6 - 4
Gianni T Alkis P 8 - 1
Oliver St Dagh N 4 - 6
Mario F Andy G 3 - 6
Fabio F Gianluca T 2 - 5
Alkis P Gianni T 3 - 8

WC Semi Finals
Dagh N Andy G 5 - 4
Gianluca T Gianni T 3 - 3
Andy G Dagh N 0 - 8
Gianni T Gianluca T 3 - 4

WC 5-8th SF
Oliver St Mario F 5 - 9
Fabio F Alkis P 10 - 6
Mario F Oliver St 7 - 6
Alkis P Fabio F 6 - 9

WC Final
Gianluca T Dagh N 3 - 8
Dagh N Gianluca T 6 - 5

WC 3/4th Final
Gianni T Andy G 7 - 6

WC 5-6th Place Final
Fabio F Mario F 3 - 3
Mario F Fabio F 3 - 6

WC 7-8th Place Final
Alkis P Oliver St 4 - 1
Oliver St Alkis P 5 - 5

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

WC 9-16th QF
Lorenzo C Steve C 5 - 3
Alessandro V Ektoras K 2 - 8
Frank F Panayotis P 3 - 5
Luigi F Michael Ma 2 - 3
Steve C Lorenzo C 1 - 8
Ektoras K Alessandro V 4 - 5
Panayotis P Frank F 4 - 2
Michael Ma Luigi F 4 - 4

WC 9-12th SF
Lorenzo C Ektoras K 7 - 3
Panayotis P Michael Ma 7 - 4
Ektoras K Lorenzo C 0 - 3
Michael Ma Panayotis P 6 - 7

WC 13-16th SF
Steve C Alessandro V 3 - 7
Frank F Luigi F 3 - 2
Alessandro V Steve C 4 - 6
Luigi F Frank F 5 - 2

WC 9-10th Place Final
Lorenzo C Panayotis P 3 - 2
Panayotis P Lorenzo C 2 - 5

WC 11-12th Place Final
Michael Ma Ektoras K 3 - 5
Ektoras K Michael Ma 6 - 5

WC 13-14th Place Final
Luigi F Alessandro V 7 - 2
Alessandro V Luigi F 0 - 7

WC 15-16th Place Final
Frank F Steve C 4 - 4
Steve C Frank F 3 - 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

SC Quarter Finals
Lorenzo L Kostas Ka 4 - 2
Cornelius H Klaus Le 3 - 3
Mark W Jorn F 4 - 6
George Ka Rodolfo M 3 - 3
Kostas Ka Lorenzo L 4 - 6
Klaus Le Cornelius H 5 - 3
Jorn F Mark W 1 - 5
Rodolfo M George Ka 1 - 3

SC Semi Finals
Lorenzo L Klaus Le 4 - 1
Mark W George Ka 4 - 4
Klaus Le Lorenzo L 1 - 6
George Ka Mark W 4 - 6

SC 21-24th SF
Kostas Ka Cornelius H 7 - 2
Jorn F Rodolfo M 3 - 4
Cornelius H Kostas Ka 2 - 2
Rodolfo M Jorn F 4 - 4

SC Final
Mark W Lorenzo L 3 - 1

SC 3/4th Final
George Ka Klaus Le 3 - 2

SC 21-22nd Place Final
Kostas Ka Rodolfo M 0 - 5
Rodolfo M Kostas Ka 3 - 2

SC 23-24th Place Final
Jorn F Cornelius H 7 - 2
Cornelius H Jorn F 4 - 3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

SC 25-32nd QF
Flavio Z Thorsten B 0 - 3
Jorg P Michele L 6 - 3
Helmut H Fabio R 3 - 4
Peter S Dino D 3 - 0
Thorsten B Flavio Z 5 - 2
Michele L Jorg P 7 - 5
Fabio R Helmut H 2 - 3
Dino D Peter S 0 - 1

SC 25-28th SF
Thorsten B Jorg P 1 - 0
Peter S Helmut H 0 - 5
Jorg P Thorsten B 3 - 3
Helmut H Peter S 3 - 4

SC 29-32th SF
Fabio R Flavio Z 3 - 4
Michele L Dino D 10 - 0
Flavio Z Fabio R 4 - 1
Dino D Michele L 0 - 9

SC 25-26th Place Final
Helmut H Thorsten B 2 - 3
Thorsten B Helmut H 3 - 3

SC 27-28th Place Final
Peter S Jorg P 4 - 5
Jorg P Peter S 9 - 1

SC 29-30th Place Final
Michele L Flavio Z 3 - 2
Flavio Z Michele L 4 - 6

WC 31-32nd Place Final
Dino D Fabio R 0 - 3
Fabio R Dino D 5 - 1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Image

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 9 guests